Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races32
  • Wins1
  • Top 56
  • Top 1014

Schedule Results

5/8/2021 at I-96 Speedway - Lake Odessa, MI

410 Sprints - Non-Winged: Great Lakes Traditional Sprints with BOSS Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series

Saban Bibent

410 Sprints - Non-WingedStartFinish
A Feature 148th
Heat 242nd
Qualifying 1106th

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
18Thomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA00
212Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
316Steve IrwinFenton, MI0
413Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH9N
53Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI86
61Mike MillerWapkoneta, OH82
72Drew RaderFindlay, OH74
84Saban BibentCincinnati, OH10
95Cody WhiteFremont, OH26W
1019Jesse VermillionGreencastle, IN5V
117Dustin IngleLima, OH2DI
129Steve LittleWaynesfield, OH53
1310Blake VermillionGreencastle, IN73
1414Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI49
156Lee UnderwoodTroy, OH24
1621Max FrankWilliamston, MI25
1720Mike GaladjaFenton, MI2
1817Mike AstrauskasPierson, MI3A
1918Chad WilsonToledo, OH14
2022Travis LaCombeGrand Haven, MI11L
21 (DNF)15Rob Caho JrRush City, MN78
22 (DNF)11Parker FredericksonKokomo, IN34

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Mike AstrauskasPierson, MI3A
22Chad WilsonToledo, OH14
36Jesse VermillionGreencastle, IN5V
49Mike GaladjaFenton, MI2
53Max FrankWilliamston, MI25
67Travis LaCombeGrand Haven, MI11L
75Mike MooreFremont, OH5M
810Joseph (Joey) IrwinSandusky, OH00I
98RJ PayneMontrose, MI33
104Mark IrwinColumbiaville, MI18
1113Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI4T
1211Kent GardnerDavison, MI4G
DNS-Cody HowardMillington, MI10H
DNS-Jerry DahmsFremont, OH75
DNS-Cody GardnerMilford, OH9G

Heat 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Mike MillerWapkoneta, OH82
21Steve LittleWaynesfield, OH53
33Parker FredericksonKokomo, IN34
44Drew RaderFindlay, OH74
57Mike AstrauskasPierson, MI3A
66Mike MooreFremont, OH5M
75Mike GaladjaFenton, MI2
88Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI4T

Heat 2

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI86
24Saban BibentCincinnati, OH10
36Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI85
41Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI49
53Chad WilsonToledo, OH14
67Jesse VermillionGreencastle, IN5V
78Joseph (Joey) IrwinSandusky, OH00I
DNS-Cody HowardMillington, MI10H

Heat 3

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Lee UnderwoodTroy, OH24
21Blake VermillionGreencastle, IN73
34Cody WhiteFremont, OH26W
43Rob Caho JrRush City, MN78
55Max FrankWilliamston, MI25
66Travis LaCombeGrand Haven, MI11L
DNS-Kent GardnerDavison, MI4G
DNS-Cody GardnerMilford, OH9G

Heat 4

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dustin IngleLima, OH2DI
24Thomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA00
33Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH9N
42Steve IrwinFenton, MI0
55Mark IrwinColumbiaville, MI18
66RJ PayneMontrose, MI33
DNS-Jerry DahmsFremont, OH75

Qualifying 1

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
126Thomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA000.000
220Cody WhiteFremont, OH26W0.000
31Drew RaderFindlay, OH740.000
425Luke HallLudlow Falls, OH9N0.000
527Steve IrwinFenton, MI00.000
610Saban BibentCincinnati, OH100.000
723Rob Caho JrRush City, MN780.000
88Parker FredericksonKokomo, IN340.000
917Lee UnderwoodTroy, OH240.000
1031Dustin IngleLima, OH2DI0.000
119Chad WilsonToledo, OH140.000
126Mike MillerWapkoneta, OH820.000
1311Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI860.000
1415Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI490.000
1516Cody HowardMillington, MI10H0.000
162Steve LittleWaynesfield, OH530.000
1718Blake VermillionGreencastle, IN730.000
1819Max FrankWilliamston, MI250.000
195Mike GaladjaFenton, MI20.000
207Mike MooreFremont, OH5M0.000
2124Travis LaCombeGrand Haven, MI11L0.000
223Mike AstrauskasPierson, MI3A0.000
2314Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI850.000
2413Jesse VermillionGreencastle, IN5V0.000
2529Mark IrwinColumbiaville, MI180.000
2612Joseph (Joey) IrwinSandusky, OH00I0.000
2728RJ PayneMontrose, MI330.000
2821Kent GardnerDavison, MI4G0.000
294Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI4T0.000
30 (DNF)22Cody GardnerMilford, OH9G0.000
DNS-Jerry DahmsFremont, OH750.000

Facebook

Sponsors

Smileys
Hoosier Racing Tires
Speedway Motors